Serie A, le probabili formazioni dell’11ª giornata

zapata atalanta
30 Ottobre 2021

Redazione - Autore

Atalanta-Lazio

30 Ottobre 2021 – 15:00
Atalanta3-4-2-1
Formazione
Juan Musso 1Matteo Lovato 66Merih Demiral 28Marten De Roon 15Davide Zappacosta 77Teun Koopmeiners 7Remo Freuler 11Joakim Maehle 3Mario Pasalic 88Josip Ilicic 72Duvan Zapata 91
Panchina
SPORTIELLO, ROSSI, SCALVINI, TOLOI, PEZZELLA, PICCOLI, MIRANCHUK, MURIEL, MALINOVSKYI
Ballottaggi

DEMIRAL-TOLOI 55%-45%; PASALIC-MALINOVSKYI 55%-45%; LOVATO-SCALVINI 70%-30%

Squalificati

PALOMINO

Indisponibili

GOSENS, HATEBOER, PESSINA, DJIMSITI

Diffidati

Lazio3-4-2-1
Formazione
Pepe Reina 25Adam Marusic 77Patric 4Francesco Acerbi 33Elseid Hysaj 23Sergej Milinkovic-Savic 21Lucas Leiva 6Toma BasicFelipe Anderson 7Ciro Immobile 17Pedro 11
Panchina
STRAKOSHA, ADAMONIS, LUIZ FELIPE, RADU, LAZZARI, LUIS ALBERTO, AKPA-AKPRO, ESCALANTE, MORO, ROMERO, MURIQI
Ballottaggi

MARUSIC-LAZZARI 70%-30%; PATRIC- LUIZ FELIPE 65%-35%; BASIC-LUIS ALBERTO 70%-30%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

ZACCAGNI

Diffidati

Verona-Juventus

30 Ottobre 2021 – 18:00
Hellas Verona3-4-2-1
Formazione
Lorenzo Montipò 96Pawel Dawidowicz 27Koray Gunter 21Giangiacomo Magnani 26Davide Faraoni 5Adrien Tameze 61Miguel Veloso 4Darko Lazovic 8Antonin Barak 7Gianluca Caprari 17Giovanni Simeone 9
Panchina
PANDUR, BERARDI, CETIN, RUEGG, SUTALO, CASALE, HONGLA, BESSA, CECCHERINI, LASAGNA, CANCELLIERI, KALINIC
Ballottaggi

MAGNANI-SUTALO 55%-45%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

Diffidati

Juventus3-4-2-1
Formazione
Wojciech Szczesny 1Danilo 6Matthijs De Ligt 4Giorgio Chiellini 3Alex Sandro 12Juan Cuadrado 11Rodrigo Bentancur 30Arthur 5Adrien Rabiot 25Paulo Dybala 10Alvaro Morata 9
Panchina
PERIN, PINSOGLIO, RUGANI, BONUCCI, PELLEGRINI, LOCATELLI, KULUSEVSKI, KAIO JORGE
Ballottaggi

ARTHUR-LOCATELLI 60%-40%; MORATA-KAIO JORGE 70%-30%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

DE SCIGLIO

Diffidati

Torino-Sampdoria

30 Ottobre 2021 – 20:45
Torino3-4-2-1
Formazione
Vanja Milinkovic-Savic 32Koffi Djidji 26Bremer 3Ricardo Rodriguez 13Mergim Vojvoda 27Sasa Lukic 10Tommaso Pobega 26Ola Aina 34Denis PraetJosip Brekalo 14Antonio Sanabria 19
Panchina
1 BERISHA, 5 IZZO, 6 ZIMA, 99 BUONGIORNO, 8 BASELLI, 17 SINGO, 77 LINETTY, 88 RINCON, 25  KONE, 70  WARMING, 9  BELOTTI, 7 ZAZA
Ballottaggi

VOJVODA-SINGO 55%-45%; SANABRIA-BELOTTI 70%-30%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

EDERA, PJACA, VERDI, MANDRAGORA, ANSALDI

Diffidati

POBEGA

Sampdoria3-4-2-1
Formazione
Emil Audero 1Bartosz Bereszynski 24Maya Yoshida 22Omar Colley 15Tommaso Augello 3Morten Thorsby 2Albin Ekdal 6Adrien Silva 5Manolo Gabbiadini 23Fabio Quagliarella 27Antonio Candreva 87
Panchina
33 FALCONE, 30 RAVAGLIA, 19 DRAGUSIN, 25 A. FERRARI, 4 CHABOT, 12 DE PAOLI, 16 ASKILDSEN, 29 MURRU, 70  TRIMBOLI, 11  CIERVO, 10  CAPUTO, 9 TORREGROSSA
Ballottaggi

QUAGLIARELLA-CAPUTO 60%-40%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

DAMSGAARD, VERRE, EKDAL

Diffidati

Inter-Udinese

31 Ottobre 2021 – 12:30
Inter3-5-2
Formazione
Samir Handanovic 1Milan Skriniar 37Andrea Ranocchia 13Alessandro Bastoni 95Matteo Darmian 36Arturo Vidal 22Marcelo Brozovic 77Hakan Calhanoglu 20Ivan Perisic 14Edin Dzeko 9Joaquín Correa 11
Panchina
97 RADU, 2 DUMFRIES , 33 D’AMBROSIO, 6 DE VRIJI, 32 DIMARCO, 8 VECINO, 5 GAGLIARDINI, 23 BARELLA, 11  KOLAROV, 12  SENSI, 7  SANCHEZ, 10 LAUTARO
Ballottaggi

VIDAL-BARELLA 70%-30%; CORREA-LAUTARO 70%-30%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

Diffidati

Udinese3-5-2
Formazione
Marco Silvestri 1Rodrigo Becao 50Bram Nuytinck 17Samir 3Jens Stryger Larsen 19Roberto Pereyra 37Jean-Victor Makengo 6Walace 11Destiny Udogie 13Gerard Deulofeu 10Beto
Panchina
20 PADELLI, 65 CARNELOS, 2 NEHUEN PEREZ, 5 ARSLAN, 87 DE MAIO, 16 MOLINA, 4 ZEEGELAAR, 8 JAJALO, 93  SOPPY, 24  SAMARDZIC, 45  FORESTIERI, 7 SUCCESS
Ballottaggi

LARSEN-MOLINA 55%-45%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

PUSSETTO

Diffidati

SAMIR

Fiorentina-Spezia

31 Ottobre 2021 – 15:00
Fiorentina4-3-3
Formazione
Pietro Terracciano 1Alvaro Odriozola 29Nikola Milenkovic 4Matija Nastasic 55Cristiano Biraghi 3Giacomo Bonaventura 5Lucas Torreira 18Gaetano Castrovilli 10Riccardo Sottil 33Dusan Vlahovic 7Riccardo Saponara 8
Panchina
25 ROSATI, 98 IGOR, 17 TERZIC, 23 VENUTI, 2 QUARTA, 34 AMRABAT, 24 BENASSI, 14 MALEH, 32  DUNCAN, 7 CALLEJON,
Ballottaggi

Squalificati

Indisponibili

KOKORIN, DRAGOWSKI, PULGAR, NICO GONZALEZ

Diffidati

BONAVENTURA, ODRIOZOLA

Spezia4-3-3
Formazione
Ivan Provedel 94Salva Ferrer 21Petko Hristov 15Dimitrios Nikolaou 43Alessandro Bastoni 95Viktor Kovalenko 8Giulio Maggiore 25Ebrima Colley 19Daniele Verde 10Emmanuel Gyasi 11M’Bala Nzola 18
Panchina
1 ZOET, 40 ZOVKO, 13 RECA, 14 KIWIOR, 27 AMIAN, 28 ERLIC, 7 SALA, 9 MANAJ, 17  PODGOREANU, 44 STRELEC , 22  ANTISTE, 29  SALCEDO
Ballottaggi

LARSEN-MOLINA 60%-40%; NZOLA-MANAJ 70%-30%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

AGUDELO, SHER, BOURABIA

Diffidati

NIKOLAOU

Sassuolo-Empoli

31 Ottobre 2021 – 15:00
Sassuolo4-2-3-1
Formazione
Andrea Consigli 47Jeremy Toljan 22Vlad Chiriches 21Gian Marco Ferrari 31Rogério 6Davide Frattesi 16Maxime López 8Domenico Berardi 25Hamed Junior Traorè 23Giacomo Raspadori 18Gianluca Scamacca 91
Panchina
56 PEGOLO, 24 SATALINO, 3 GOLDANIGA, 5 AYHAN, 13 PELUSO, 77 KYRIAKOPOULOS, 17 MULDUR, 4 MAGNANELLI, 20  HARROUI, 97  HENRIQUE, 92 DEFREL
Ballottaggi

Squalificati

Indisponibili

OBIANG, ROMAGNA, BOGA, DJURICIC

Diffidati

MAXIME LOPEZ

Empoli4-2-3-1
Formazione
Guglielmo Vicario 13Petar Stojanovic 30Ardian Ismajli 34Sebastiano Luperto 33Riccardo Marchizza 3Nicolas Haas 32Leo Stulac 5Filippo Bandinelli 25Liam Henderson 8Nedim Bajrami 10Andrea Pinamonti 99
Panchina
1 UJKANI, 22 FURLAN, 26 TONELLI, 65 PARISI, 42 VITI, 20 FIAMOZZI, 23 ASLLANI, 27 ZURKOVSKI, 35  BALDANZI, 19  LA MANTIA, 9  CUTRONE, 7  MANCUSO
Ballottaggi

HENDERSON-CUTRONE 60%-40%

Squalificati

RICCI

Indisponibili

DI FRANCESCO, ROMAGNOLI

Diffidati

STOJANOVIC

Genoa-Venezia

31 Ottobre 2021 – 15:00
Genoa4-2-3-1
Formazione
Salvatore Sirigu 57Paolo Ghiglione 18Davide Biraschi 14Johan Vásquez 15Domenico Criscito 4Nicolò Rovella 65Milan Badelj 47Yayah Kallon 91Goran Pandev 19Andrea Cambiaso 50Mattia Destro 23
Panchina
:1 SEMPER, 22 MARCHETTI, 50 SABELLI, 5 MASIELLO, 2 SABELLI, 10 MELEGONI, 94 TOURÉ, 11 BEHRAMI, 9  CAICEDO, 99  GALDAMES, 27  STURARO, 20 EKUBAN
Ballottaggi

Squalificati

Indisponibili

MAKSIMOVIC, FARES, BANI, VANHEUSDEN

Diffidati

Venezia4-2-3-1
Formazione
Luka Romero 18Pasquale Mazzocchi 30Pietro Ceccaroni 32Michael Svoboda 30Ridgeciano Haps 55Domen Crnigoj 33Gianluca Busio 27Daan Heymans 18Mattia Aramu 10Thomas Henry 14David Okereke 77
Panchina
1 MAENPAA, 13 MODOLO, 22 EBUEHI, 31 CALDARA, 3 MOLINARO, 28 SCHNEGG, 8 TESSMANN, 19  BJARKASON, 42  PERETZ, 11  SIGURDSSON, 9  FORTE
Ballottaggi

HENRY-FORTE 70%-30%

Squalificati

AMPADU

Indisponibili

ALA-MYLLYMAKI, JOHNSEN, LEZZERINI, VACCA

Diffidati

HEYMANS

Salernitana-Napoli

31 Ottobre 2021 – 18:00
Salernitana4-3-1-2
Formazione
Vid Belec 72Nadir Zortea 21Stefan Strandberg 90Norbert Gyomber 23Luca Ranieri 30Joel Obi 22Francesco Di Tacchio 14Grigoris Kastanos 20Franck Ribery 7Simy 25Federico Bonazzoli 9
Panchina
1 FIORILLO, 12 RUSSO, 4 JAROSZYNSKI, 13 AYA, 33 DELLI CARRI, 24 KECHRIDA, 31 GAGLIOLO, 8 SCHIAVONE, 63  VERGANI, 15  GONDO, 9 DJURIC
Ballottaggi

KASTANOS-SCHIAVONE 55%-45%; SIMY-DJURIC-GONDO 40%-35%-25%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

CAPEZZI, BOGDAN, L. COULIBALY, M. COULIBALY, RUGGERI

Diffidati

Napoli4-3-1-2
Formazione
David Ospina 25Giovanni Di Lorenzo 22Amir Rrahmani 13Kalidou Koulibaly 26Mário Rui 6André Zambo Anguissa 99Fabián Ruiz 8Piotr Zielinski 20Matteo Politano 21Dries Mertens 14Lorenzo Insigne 24
Panchina
1 MERET, 12 MARFELLA, 31 GHOULAM, 5 JUAN JESUS, 58 ZANOLI, 4 DEMME, 68 LOBOTKA, 7 ELMAS, 11  LOZANO, 37 PETAGNA
Ballottaggi

MERTENS-PETAGNA 70%-30%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

OUNAS, MANOLAS, MALCUIT

Diffidati

Roma-Milan

31 Ottobre 2021 – 20:45
Roma4-2-3-1
Formazione
Rui Patricio 1Rick Karsdorp 2Gianluca Mancini 23Roger Ibañez 3Matías Viña 5Bryan Cristante 4Jordan Veretout 17Nicolò Zaniolo 22Lorenzo Pellegrini 7Stephan El Shaarawy 92Tammy Abraham 9
Panchina
87 FUZATO, 63 BOER, 24 KUMBULLA, 13 CALAFIORI, 11 PEREZ, 65 TRIPI, 52 BOVE, 55 DARBOE, 14  SHOMURODOV, 64  FELIX, 59  ZALEWSKI, 77 MKHITARYAN
Ballottaggi

EL SHAARAWY-MKHITARYAN 60%-40%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

SPINAZZOLA, SMALLING

Diffidati

CRISTANTE

milan logo
Milan4-2-3-1
Formazione
Ciprian Tatarusanu 1Davide Calabria 2Fikayo Tomori 23Simon Kjaer 24Theo Hernandez 19Sandro Tonali 8Ismael Bennacer 4Alexis Saelemaekers 56Brahim Diaz 10Rafael Leao 17Zlatan Ibrahimovic 11
Panchina
83 MIRANTE, 96 JUNGDAL, 46 GABBIA, 20 KALULU, 13 ROMAGNOLI, 14 CONTI, 41 BAKAYOKO, 79 KESSIE, 27  MALDINI, 33  KRUNIC, 64  PELLEGRI, 9 GIROUD
Ballottaggi

TONALI-KESSIE 55%-45%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

MAIGNAN, PLIZZARI, FLORENZI, PBALLO-TOURE’, MESSIAS, CASTILLEJO, REBIC

Diffidati

Bologna-Cagliari

1 Novembre 2021 – 20:45
Bologna3-4-2-1
Formazione
Lukasz Skorupski 28Adama Soumaoro 5Gary Medel 17Arthur Theate 6Lorenzo De Silvestri 29Nicolas Martins Dominguez 8Jerdy Schouten 30Aaron Hickey 3Roberto Soriano 21Musa Barrow 99Marko Arnautovic 9
Panchina
22 BARDI, 23 BAGNOLINI, 2 BINKS, 29 DE SILVESTRI, 35 DIJKS, 15 MBAYE, 32 SVANBERG, 7 ORSOLINI, 11  SKOV OLSEN, 20  VAN HOOIJDONK, 19  SANTANDER, 10  SANSONE, 55 VIGNATO
Ballottaggi

ARNAUTOVIC-ORSOLINI 55%-45%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

BONIFAZI, VIOLA

Diffidati

DOMINGUEZ

Cagliari3-4-2-1
Formazione
Alessio Cragno 28Gabriele Zappa 25Luca Ceppitelli 23Andrea Carboni 44Charalampos Lykogiannīs 22Raoul BellanovaAlessandro Deiola 14Răzvan Marin 8Alberto GrassiJoão Pedro 10Leonardo Pavoletti 30
Panchina
31 RADUNOVIC, 1 ARESTI, 20 PEREIRO, 33 OBERT, 15 ALTARE, 9 KEITA, 17 FARIAS, 21 OLIVA
Ballottaggi

PAVOLETTI-KEITA 60%-40%

Squalificati

Indisponibili

ROG, FARAGO’, LADINETTI, WALUKIEWICZ, DALBERT, CACERES, STROOTMAN, GODIN, NANDEZ

Diffidati

STROOTMAN

Lascia un commento